Вниманию абитуриентов, зачисленных на 1 курс!

Вниманию абитуриентов, зачисленных на 1 курс!

Информация о распределении по группам:

 

Группа 10 «Сестринское дело»

Абакумова Юлия Александровна

Абрашенкова Светлана Викторовна

Архипова Ксения Владимировна

Баженова Виктория Максимовна

Буравкин Макар Сергеевич

Ващук Елизавета Андреевна

Виноградова Екатерина Дмитриевна

Воробьева Дарья Александровна

Генаева Анастасия Александровна

Деушева Татьяна Алексеевна

Залесская Алина Михайловна

Кирюхина Анастасия Алексеевна

Климова Алена Владимировна

Колесникова Полина Сергеевна

Кондратенко Елена Александровна

Коржова Варвара Андреевна

Кулагин Савелий Ильич

Левина Ульяна Сергеевна

Мачитов Александр Андреевич

Нагимова Кристина Ильнуровна

Петкевич Александр Максимович

Пляскина Татьяна Александровна

Топкова Алина Романовна

Тройничкова Анастасия Алексеевна

Хроменкова Валерия Эдуардовна

 

Группа 11 «Сестринское дело»

Агафонова Елизавета Андреевна

Антипова Ксения Антоновна

Бурлакова Галина Витальевна

Гришанова Марина Петровна

Гунина Вера Николаевна

Ильященко Владислав Александрович

Козлов Егор Михайлович

Константинова Карина Константиновна

Кривошеин Алексей Дмитриевич

Кухарчук Антонина Евгеньевна

Мальнова Елизавета Ильинична

Михайлова Алина Олеговна

Панчищина Марина Николаевна

Пряникова Вера Сергеевна

Распономарева Татьяна Владимировна

Рожкова Александра Владимировна

Сачко Татьяна Александровна

Скорик Валерия Александровна

Сойко София Сергеевна

Сотникова Анна Валерьевна

Третьяк Мария Александровна

Харитонова Кристина Витальевна

Хрянина Анжелика Александровна

Чёрный Андрей Александрович

Шацкая Ульяна Артемовна

 

Группа 12 «Сестринское дело»

Гвоздева Видана Алексеевна

Гетьман Кристина Сергеевна

Гринченко Кристина Андреевна

Грузинцева Екатерина Алексеевна

Дятлова Александра Юрьевна

Зенькова Екатерина Дмитриев

Игнатенко Мария Дмитриевна

Кириллова Татьяна Владимировна

Лаптева Анастасия Андреевна

Лапшова Ольга Александровна

Лужинская Анастасия Романовна

Мишакина Полина Игоревна

Никонова Алина Алексеевна

Сапожников Георгий Олегович

Свистунова Виктория Павловна

Селивёрстова Аделаида Алексеевна

Соколова Диана Владимировна

Тарановская Анастасия Сергеевна

Тищенко Лука Анатольевич

Хлопачева Наталья Романовна

Черноногова Елена Андреевна

Чеченина Виктория Александровна

Шевчук Мария Сергеевна

Шумков Кирилл Дмитриевич

Щербаков Андрей Юрьевич

 

Группа 17 «Сестринское дело»

Алиева Фидан Алифагаевна

Воронина Алина Эдуардовна

Жихарева Ольга Алексеевна

Заболотная Кристина Сергеевна

Золотова Ангелина Андреевна

Иванова Наталья Алексеевна

Ильина Анастасия Андреевна

Касимова Анастасия Каримовна

Кедебец Светлана Борисовна

Козлова Карина Александровна

Куликова Вероника Дмитриевна

Макшанцева Александра Андреевна

Мацейко Мария Александровна

Мисник Ульяна Витальевна

Новомлынская Екатерина Павловна

Нуар Вероника Викторовна

Ордова Анна Дмитриевна

Панова Елена Николаевна

Пяткова Екатерина Юрьевна

Скворцова Елизавета Александровна

Соболева Виктория Геннадьевна

Телиус Анастасия Витальевна

Техова Анастасия Максимовна

Чабанова Дарья Игоревна

Шишкина Арина Владимировна

 

Группа 19 «Сестринское дело»

Багина Карина Владимировна

Башкевич Алеся Алексеевна

Бохан Александра Дмитриевна

Волобуева Дана Игоревна

Гаджилаева Алина Исрафиловна

Касимова Полина Денисовна

Керимова Адина Алиевна

Коновалюк Наталия Александровна

Кравцова Вера Витальевна

Маминов Иван Васильевич

Мутных Дарья Вячеславовна

Перлова Виктория Олеговна

Перминова Полина Сергеевна

Петрова Мария Андреевна

Рассудина Карина Сергеевна

Родькин Валерий Сергеевич

Северьянова Наталия Витальевна

Серов Егор Владимирович

Сидорова Виктория Игоревна

Скурвидас Майя Романовна

Смагина Дарья Алексеевна

Смирнова Альбина Алексеевна

Цыбенко Валерия Игоревна

Черкасова Варвара Игоревна

Шмакова Полина Денисовна

 

Группа 16 «Акушерское дело»

Абасова Эльмира Азад кызы

Бакатова Анжелика Олеговна

Боженко Анна Сергеевна

Бондаренко Даниэль Ильинична

Бочарникова Анастасия Сергеевна

Высоцкая Вероника Дмитриевна

Гибадуллина Эвелина Рустямовна

Дубасова Ульяна Алексеевна

Завьялова Вероника Олеговна

Корнева Арина Денисовна

Лавриненко Светлана Олеговна

Левчишина Вера Викторовна

Лугаськова Анастасия Андреевна

Мальков Тимофей Алексеевич

Медведева Александра Леонидовна

Мунина Василиса Валерьевна

Нерубленко Виктория Сергеевна

Орлова Вероника Андреевна

Оруджова Гюльсана Атрафил кызы

Панкрушева Полина Андреевна

Сажина Александра Сергеевна

Танасова Ксения Игоревна

Фецкова Наталья Сергеевна

Фролова Мария Викторовна

Чаговец Полина Александровна

 

Группа 13 «Сестринское дело»

Андрейчук Екатерина Алексеевна

Бастрыкина Полина Александровна

Бордюг Даниил Алексеевич

Бружайте Кристина Сергеевна

Вороницын Виктор Олегович

Гилева Мария Михайловна

Гурьева Эвелина Алексеевна

Дараган Дмитрий Станиславович

Кислощук Ксения Михайловна

Кишкинова Марина Алексеевна

Красноперова Ирина Валерьевна

Краузе Яна Михайловна

Кубракова Елена Андреевна

Михайлова Мария Олеговна

Нечитайленко Анастасия Максимовна

Паслер Ксения Николаевна

Похомчик Анна Александровна

Сакулина Алина Сергеевна

Сафронова Анастасия Викторовна

Седых Константин Сергеевич

Семенова Оксана Александровна

Топкова Мария Александровна

Шабанов Никонор Александрович

Шатькова Алиса Сергеевна

Шевко Анастасия Олеговна

 

Группа 14 «Сестринское дело»

Бутучел Игорь Валентинович

Красильникова Ирина Ивановна

Кряковцева Антуанетта Юрьевна

Кузьмина Галина Владимировна

Малыгин Андрей Владимирович

Полшкова Александра Сергеевна

Расулова Айгюнь Юнис кызы

Свинцицкая Ирина Николаевна

Сулейманова Аида Нураддин кызы

Филатова Елена Вячеславовна

 

Группа 15.1 «Лечебное дело»

Алексеева Анастасия Владимировна

Балдук Ксения Анатольевна

Великая Екатерина Станиславовна

Вязникова Ольга Вячеславовна

Гечу Данил Викторович

Дубцов Савва Игоревич

Дутова Дарья Владимировна

Захарова Екатерина Валерьевна

Камилова Кристина Александровна

Кириллина Ирина Олеговна

Кирьянова Анастасия Романовна

Клинецкая Кристина Вадимовна

Козлова Дарья Дмитриевна

Колованова Оксана Александровна

Кондратенко Марина Александровна

Копытов Сергей Николаевич

Котова Марина Сергеевна

Махрачёва Софья Анатольевна

Нехаев Егор Степанович

Ниязов Евгений Аркадьевич

Савельева Диана Александровна

Сидельникова Вера Сергеевна

Смолькова Виктория Николаевна

Смольская Алеся Андреевна

Трифанова Ирина Максимовна

Удалова Екатерина Павловна

Хомицкая Маргарита Олеговна

Чунина Наталья Михайлова

Шеховцова Елизавета Сергеевна

 

Группа 15.3 «Лечебное дело – СПО»

Антипова Анастасия Александровна

Бочкарева Ирина Максимовна

Виноградова Арина Сергеевна

Глек Дмитрий Анатольевич

Горбенко Екатерина Николаевна

Городилова Яна Евгеньевна

Евсеева Татьяна Андреевна

Зелинская Надежда Дмитриевна

Золина Дарья Витальевна

Иванова Анастасия Ивановна

Касьянова Елена Юрьевна

Кивина Елена Владимировна

Корнев Александр Сергеевич

Косенок Анастасия Владимировна

Кочанова Анастасия Николаевна

Мазурская Софья Сергеевна

Мезенцев Роман Сергеевич

Обманкина Ирина Александровна

Полозова Кристина Сергеевна

Пьянкова Анна Александровна

Сенчищева Марина Николаевна

Синицына Диана Николаевна

Тугаринова Алина Андреевна

Турикова Тамара Алексеевна

Тучина Екатерина Александровна

Тюхина Полина Александровна

Федорова Олеся Викторовна

Филинский Сергей Юрьевич

Юферева Анастасия Дмитриевна

Куки